Peregrina Pearl Iz Moskovskoy Metely

hr

 

Sire: CH MAIN STREAM IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY

Dam: MULTI CH DORIAN SPRING HLOYA

DOB: 01/04/2013

Breeder: KASHITSINA O.I. (RUSSIA)

Co-owners: TYSHCHENKO T.A. & MYKHATSKAYA L.V. (UKRAINE)

Height: 50 cm

Titles: UKRAINIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
2xUKRAINIAN CHAMPION
MOLDAVIAN CHAMPION

MOLDAVIAN GRAND CHAMPION
MOLDAVIAN SUPER GRAND CHAMPION
CANDIDATE TO CLUB CHAMPION
CANDIDATE TO INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 

Pedigree   Gallery   Show Results

 

PEDIGREE

VICE EJW-12, JCH RUS, CW, CH RUS, BIR, CWMAIN STREAM IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY MULTI BIS, BISS, C.I.B., MULTI CH, CH AUST, FIN,EST, LIT, LAT, BALT, NOR, RUS, RKF, EURASIA, BIR,DK, GRAND CH AUSTKALASKA AUSSIE IDOL CH AUSTKALASKA ALESKI OF VOYAGE IKILIIKKUJAN DEREK OF VOYAGE
CH AUSTKALASKA BREAK O DAY
BISS, CH AUSTKALASKA GRAND EVENT CH AUSTKALASKA SHEER EXCELLENCE
CH AUST, GRCH AUSTSARBESHA A GEM FROM SKOTIA
C.I.B., WJW-09, SLO, RUS, CW, CH RUS, CW, RKF,BIR, UKR, GRAND CH RUS, UKRCHUDNAYA DOLLYIZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY JCH RUS, CH RUS, CW, RKF, GRAND CH RUSBELYI VOLK LUCAS C.I.B., JCH RUS, CW, CH RUS, BLR, MOL, UKR,GRAND CH RUS, BLR, UKR, CWROYBRIDGE SILVA ZEUS
BELYI VOLK HOLLI ANGEL
EVA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY CH RUS, BLR, CW, RKF, RFLS, OANKOO,GRAND CH RUSBELYI VOLK BONIFACIY
CH RUS, BLR, CW, RKF, RFSS, GRAND CH RUSBELOE CHUDO KRONA
MULTI CH, JCH UA, CH BG, MOL, MAC, CG, RP,BALK, GRCH BG, MOLDORIAN SPRING HLOYA MULTI CH, CH RUS, BG, GE, CG, MACVANDERBILT`S WAY COOL VICE WW-06, CH CDN, USAVANDERBILT`S PLAYIN` IT COOL CH USA, CDNSHEBASKA’S CLASSIC CHARMER
CH USA, CDNVANDERBILT`S PLAYS THE FIELD
CH CDN, USAVANDERBILT`S ROCKIN` THE BOAT VANDERBILT`S TRUTH BE TOLD
CH CDNVANDERBILT`S ROCK ANTHEM
JCH RUS, CH RUS, CW, RKF, BG, BIR,GRCH RUS, BG, BIRDORIAN SPRING VANIL JCH RUS, BIR, CH RUS, RKFAZZAZELLO FOR DORIAN GREY EVER SMILING FOREVER STAR DEGLI ALTI CASTAGNI
SNOW STORM TESS EVER SMILING
MULTI CH, JCH RUS, CH RUS, RKF, BIR, UA,MOL, CY, GRCH CYNATABIA DI CASA KALY EJW-05, EW-07, C.I.B., CH ITAROYBRIDGE SILVA ADONIS
OLGA DI CASA MICOCCI

 

SHOW RESULTS

Date Place Class Judge Titles
16/11/2013 CAC Moscow (Russia) Puppy Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland) VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-2
16/11/2013 Samoyed Specialty Show, Moscow (Russia) Puppy Fernando Quilis Bonet (Spain) VP, BOB Puppy
16/11/2013 CAC Moscow (Russia) Puppy Marina Patrina (Russia) VP, BOB Puppy
22/12/2013 Samoyed Specialty Show, Moscow (Russia) Puppy Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan) VP, BOB Puppy
22/12/2013 Samoyed Specialty Show, Moscow (Russia) Puppy Stefan Popov (Bulgaria) VP, BOB Puppy
31/05/2014 CAC Vasylkiv (Ukraine) Junior Antoan J. Hlebarov (Bulgaria) exc-1, J.CAC, BOB Junior, BOB
14/06/2014 CAC Bila Tserkva (Ukraine) Junior Elena Agafonova (Russia) exc, J.CAC, BOB Junior
21/11/2015 CAC Bila Tserkva (Ukraine) Junior Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) exc, J.CAC, BOB Junior, Ukrainian Junior Champion
02/07/2014 CAC Kyiv (Ukraine) Intermediate Mery Chantal (France) exc, CAC, BOS
24/08/2014 CAC Rivne (Ukraine) Intermediate Antoan J. Hlebarov (Bulgaria) exc, CAC, BOS
24/08/2014 Samoyed Specialty Show, Rivne (Ukraine) Intermediate Elżbieta Augustyniak (Poland) exc, CW, R.CAC
24/08/2014 CAC Rivne (Ukraine) Intermediate Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) exc, CAC, BOS
07/09/2014 CAC Zhytomyr (Ukraine) Intermediate Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland) exc, CAC
14/09/2014 CAC Chernihiv (Ukraine) Intermediate Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus) exc, CAC
21/09/2014 CAC Kyiv (Ukraine) Intermediate Oliver Simon (Serbia) exc, CAC, BOS
04/10/2014 CACIB Zaporizhia (Ukraine) Intermediate Igor Selimovic (Croatia) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-4
05/10/2014 CACIB Zaporizhia (Ukraine) Intermediate Natalia Sedyh (Russia) exc, CAC, CACIB
30/11/2014 CACIB Chișinău (Moldova) Intermediate Paul Stanton (Sweden) exc
30/11/2014 CAC Chișinău (Moldova) Intermediate Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) exc, CAC
07/02/2015 CACIB Chișinău (Moldova) Intermediate Denis Kuzelj (Bulgaria) exc, CAC, Moldavian Champion
07/02/2015 CAC Chișinău (Moldova) Intermediate Svetlana Buianovscaia (Moldova) exc, CAC, Moldavian Grand Champion
08/02/2015 CACIB Chișinău (Moldova) Intermediate Petru Muntean (Moldova) exc, CAC, Moldavian Super Grand Champion
08/02/2015 CAC Chișinău (Moldova) Intermediate Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) exc, CAC
21/02/2015 CAC Kyiv (Ukraine) Open Boris Spoljaric (Croatia-Austria) exc, CAC
22/02/2015 CAC Kyiv (Ukraine) Open Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) exc
17/04/2015 CACIB Kyiv (Ukraine) Open Zaza Omarov (Georgia) exc-1, CAC, Ukrainian Champion
18/04/2015 CACIB Kyiv (Ukraine) Open Georgiy Onischenko (Ukraine) exc-1, CAC, 2xUkrainian Champion
12/07/2015 CACIB Warszawa (Poland) Open Maria Zasada (Poland) exc-2
03/10/2015 Samoyed Specialty Show, Kyiv (Ukraine) Open Georgiy Onischenko (Ukraine) exc, CW