Natabia Di Casa Kaly

hr

 

Sire: C.I.B., EW’07, EJW’05 ROYBRIDGE SILVA ADONIS

Dam: OLGA DI CASA MICOCCI

DOB: 11/10/2005

Breeder: MAZZUCATO GIANCARLO (ITALY)

Owner: TYSHCHENKO T.A. (UKRAINE)

Height: 55 cm

Titles: MULTICHAMPION
RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
RUSSIAN CHAMPION
RKF CHAMPION
BELARUSIAN CHAMPION
UKRAINIAN CHAMPION
MOLDAVIAN CHAMPION
CYPRUS CHAMPION
CYPRUS GRAND CHAMPION
CANDIDATE TO CLUB CHAMPION
CANDIDATE TO INTERCHAMPION (2xCACIB)

 

Pedigree   Gallery   Show Results

 

PEDIGREE

JEW-05, EW-07, C.I.B., CH ITAROYBRIDGE SILVA ADONIS CH GBPYKRA SPRING BEAR AT ROYBRIDGE CH USA, CDNSHEBASKA`S CLASSIC CHARMER CH USA, CDNRISUKO`S AMORAK AT KATIMAVIK
CH CDNSHEBASKA`S ASTRID OF KYSERBEAR
CH USA, CDNVANDERBILT`S PLAYS THE FIELD CH USA, CDNRISUKO`S AMORAK AT KATIMAVIK
CH USA, CDNWOLF RIVER`S VANDERBILT MESA
CH GBROYBRIDGE SNOW MADONNA VANDERBILT`S TRUTH BE TOLD CH USA, CDNVANDERBILT`S TRUE LEE
CH USA, CDN, ROMVANDERBILT`S IT’S JUST A MONEY
CH CDNVANDERBILT`S ROCK ANTHEM CH USA, CDNVANDERBILT`S KRASH OF THUNDER
CH CDNWOLF RIVER`S VANDERBILT MESA
OLGA DI CASA MICOCCI CH GB, IRLICEMIST SNOWY BLIZZARD CALSAM WINTER PROPHECY CH GBPOLAR WINTERGOLD AT DUNAVI
CH GBCALSAM CASANDRA
CH GBTALSARD BRONWEN CH GBLUCKY DEXTER OF ZAMOYSKI
LEDY DI CASA KALY
GIADA EW, C.I.B., CH ITAZAMOYSKI LUCKY CHEROKEE CH GBLUCKY DEXTER OF ZAMOYSKI
ZAMOYSKI LUCKY JESSICA
ALICE DALANAR
EDY DEL BAFFIN

 

SHOW RESULTS

Date Place Class Judge Titles
04/2006 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Puppy Karl Erik Johansson (Sweden) VP, BOS Puppy
04/2006 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Puppy Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) VP, BOB Puppy
05/2006 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Puppy A. Todorov (Bulgaria) VP, BOB Puppy
05/2006 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Puppy Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Promising
 07/2006 CACIB Kursk (Russia)  Junior Maria Kavcic (Slovenia) exc, J.CAC, BOB Junior
 08/2006 CACIB Pskov (Russia)  Junior Leni Nousiainen (Finland) exc
 09/2006 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Junior Iraida Pirogova (Russia) exc, J.CAC, BOS Junior
 09/2006 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Junior exc, J.CAC, BOB Junior, BOB, Russian Junior Champion
 09/2006 CACIB Moscow (Russia)  Junior Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) exc, J.CAC
10/2006 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Junior Natalia Bulelik (Belarus) exc-2, J.CC
11/2006 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Claudio De Giuliani (Italy) very good-3
12/2006 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) very good
 03/2007 CAC Tver (Russia)  Intermediate exc, CAC, BOB
03/2007 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Jean Claude Vallée (France) exc, CW, CC
 03/2007 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate exc, CAC, BOS
 04/2007 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) exc, CAC, BOS, Russian Champion
 04/2007 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Ekaterina Baqujes (Russia) exc
 04/2007 CAC Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Alla Scherbakova (Russia) exc, CAC, BOS
04/2007 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate А. Lopes exc, CW, CC
05/2007 Speciality Show, Kazan (Russia)  Intermediate Alexsey Belkin (Russia) exc, CW, CC, BOS
 05/2007 CACIB Saratov (Russia)  Intermediate Natalia Bulelik (Belarus) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion of RKF
 06/2007 CACIB Smolensk (Russia)  Intermediate Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
 11/2007 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland) exc, CW, CC
 05/2008 Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia)  Intermediate Pal Paroci (Serbia) exc, CW, CC
 05/2008 CACIB Minsk (Belarus)  Intermediate Kaune Ckal exc, CAC, Belarusian Champion
27/05/2012 CAC Kherson (Ukraine) Champion Lyudmyla Veklich (Ukraine) exc, CAC
23/06/2012 CACIB Chisinau (Moldova) Champion Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro) exc, CAC, Moldavian Champion
23/06/2012 CAC-CY Chisinau (Moldova) Champion Liudmila Lavrova (Moldova) exc, CAC, Cyprus Champion
23/06/2012 CAC-CG Chisinau (Moldova) Champion Iuza Beradze (Georgia) exc, CAC, Grand Cyprus Champion
24/06/2012 CAC-CY Chisinau (Moldova) Champion Alexsey Belkin (Russia) exc-2
24/06/2012 CAC-CG Chisinau (Moldova) Champion Sonia Philippou-Kelveri (Cyprus) exc-2
19/08/2012 CAC Kherson (Ukraine) Champion Alexandr Khachaturyan (Russia) exc, CAC, Ukrainian Champion