Freyja Leif Iz Severnoy Yarangi

hr

 

DSC_8785_Sire: BISS AUST CH KALASKA LOVER BOY

Dam: MULTI CH DORIAN SPRING HLOYA

DOB: 16/02/2015

Breeder: TYSHCHENKO A.G. (UKRAINE)

Owner: DALIA RUMSAITE (LITHUANIA)

Height: 53 cm

Health: HD-A, eyes clear

Titles: WORLD JUNIOR WINNER 2016
JUNIOR MULTICHAMPION

LITHUANIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION
RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
BELARUSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
LATVIAN CHAMPION
ESTONIAN CHAMPION
BALTIC CHAMPION
ROMANIAN CHAMPION
ROMANIAN GRAND CHAMPION
CZECH REPUBLIC CHAMPION
POLAND CHAMPION
POLAND WINNER 2016
CRUFTS 2017 QUALIFICATION
MULTICHAMPION
CANDIDATE TO INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 

Pedigree   Gallery   Show Results

 

PEDIGREE

BISS, CH AUSTKALASKA LOVER BOY BISS, CH AUSTKALASKA MISTER MARMADUKE CH AUSTKALASKA EXCELLENCE CH AUSTKALASKA SHEER EXCELLENCE
CH AUST, GRCH AUSTSARBESHA A GEM FROM SKOTIA
BISS, RUBISS, CH AUSTKALASKA ABBEY OF ALEX RUBISS, CH AUSTKALASKA ALESKI OF VOYAGE
CH AUSTSNERZOK LIGHTNING STRIKE
CH AUSTOSCARBI JUST A KIWI GIRL AT KALASKA BIS, RBIS, BISS, RBISS, CH NZKALASKA ASTRO BOY RUBISS, CH AUSTKALASKA ALESKI OF VOYAGE
CH AUSTKALASKA GRAND EVENT
CH NZOSCARBI JUST YOU`N ME KID CH NZZAMINKA BACK TO THE FUTURE
CH NZZAMINKA STILL A KID AT HEART
MULTI CH, JCH UA, CH BG, MOL, MAC, CG, RP, BALK, GRCH BG, MOLDORIAN SPRING HLOYA MULTI CH, CH RUS, BG, GE, CG, MACVANDERBILT`S WAY COOL VICE WW-06, CH CDN, USAVANDERBILT`S PLAYIN` IT COOL CH USA, CDNSHEBASKA’S CLASSIC CHARMER
CH USA, CDNVANDERBILT`S PLAYS THE FIELD
CH CDN, USAVANDERBILT`S ROCKIN` THE BOAT VANDERBILT`S TRUTH BE TOLD
CH CDNVANDERBILT`S ROCK ANTHEM
JCH RUS, CH RUS, CW, RKF, BG, BIR,GRCH RUS, BG, BIRDORIAN SPRING VANIL JCH RUS, BIR, CH RUS, RKFAZZAZELLO FOR DORIAN GREY EVER SMILING FOREVER STAR DEGLI ALTI CASTAGNI
SNOW STORM TESS EVER SMILING
MULTI CH, JCH RUS, CH RUS, RKF, BIR, UA, MOL, CY, GRCH CYNATABIA DI CASA KALY EJW-05, EW-07, C.I.B., CH ITAROYBRIDGE SILVA ADONIS
OLGA DI CASA MICOCCI

 

SHOW RESULTS

Date Place Class Judge Titles
21/06/2015 CAC Marijampolė (Lithuania) Baby Olga Timofeeva (Russia) VP
04/07/2015 CAC Plungė (Lithuania) Baby Savičic Nebojša (Serbia) VP 1/2, BOB Puppy
05/07/2015 CAC Plungė (Lithuania) Baby Nenad Matejevic (Serbia)
BIS judge: Savičic Nebojša (Serbia)
VP 1/2, BOB Puppy, BIS Baby-1
18/07/2015 CAC Ukmergė (Lithuania) Baby Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) VP
15/08/2015 CAC Sakai (Lithuania) Baby Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) VP 1/3, BOB Puppy
16/08/2015 CAC Sakai (Lithuania) Baby Audronė Babianskienė (Lithuania) VP 1/3
22/08/2015 CAC Šalčininkai (Lithuania) Puppy Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) VP 2/3
05/09/2015 CAC Ventspils (Latvia) Puppy Gyorgy Tesics (Hungary) VP-2
06/09/2015 CAC Ventspils (Latvia) Puppy Maija Korošec (Slovakia) VP-2
19/09/2015 CAC Kaunas (Lithuania) Puppy VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-4
20/09/2015 CAC Kaunas (Lithuania) Puppy VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-3
04/10/2015 CAC Šiauliai (Lithuania) Puppy George Schogol (Georgia)
BIS judge: Irina Trifonova (Russia)
VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-1
24/10/2015 CAC Panevėžys (Lithuania) Puppy Jelena Kruus (Estonia) VP-2
07/11/2015 CAC Kaunas (Lithuania) Puppy Vytautas Baranauskas (Lithuania) VP
08/11/2015 CAC Kaunas (Lithuania) Puppy Marie Thorpe (Ireland) VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-1
06/12/2015 CAC Liepāja (Latvia) Junior Peter Harsanyi (Hungary) exc 1/2, J.CAC, BOB Junior, BOB, Latvian Junior Champion
19/12/2015 CACIB Vilnius (Lithuania) Junior Loreta Tamaševičienė (Lithuania) exc 1/2, JN (J.CAC)
20/12/2015 CACIB Vilnius (Lithuania) Junior Inna Begma (Russia) exc, JN (J.CAC)
10/01/2016 CAC Tartu (Estonia) Junior Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia) exc 1/3, J.CAC, Estonian Junior Champion
27/02/2016 CACIB Minsk (Belarus) Junior Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) exc, J.CAC, BOB Junior
28/02/2016 CACIB Minsk (Belarus) Junior Miroslaw Redlicki (Poland) exc, J.CAC, BOB Junior, Belarusian Junior Champion
05/03/2016 CACIB Vilnius (Lithuania) Junior Kim Leblanc (Canada) exc 1/3, J.CAC, Lithuanian Junior Winner’2016,
Lithuanian Junior Champion, Baltic Junior Champion
06/03/2016 CACIB Vilnius (Lithuania) Junior Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) exc 1/2, J.CAC, BOS
28/05/2016 Samoyed Speciality Show, Moletai (Lithuania) Open Val Freer (United Kingdom) exc 1/5, LT CAC
28/05/2016 CACIB Moletai (Lithuania) Intermediate Liudmila Nikitina (Russia) exc 2/5
29/05/2016 CACIB Moletai (Lithuania) Intermediate Marianne Baden (Denmark) exc 1/5, LT CAC, N, CACIB
11/06/2016 CAC Harjumaa (Estonia) Intermediate Peter Harsanyi (Hungary) exc 1/2, CAC, BOS, BOB, Estonian Champion
12/06/2016 CAC Luige (Estonia) Intermediate Michael Papadatos (Greece) exc 2
23/06/2016 World Dog Show 2016, Moscow (Russia) Junior Tatiana Grigorenko (Russia)
BOB judge: Irina Shvets (Russia)
exc 1/22, J.CAC, BOS Junior, BOS (entered 230 samoyeds),
Russian Junior Champion, World Junior Winner 2016
24/06/2016 Samoyed Speciality Show, Moscow (Russia) Junior Elena Poplavskaya (Russia) exc 4/7
10/07/2016 CACIB Warszawa (Poland) Intermediate Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) exc 1/4, CAC, R.CACIB
16/07/2016 CAC Ogre (Latvia) Intermediate Muldoon Collette (Ireland) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-3, Latvian Champion
17/07/2016 CAC Ogre (Latvia) Intermediate Rafael Garcia Parrondo (Spain)  exc, CAC
17/07/2016 FCI 5 group Speciality Show, Ogre (Latvia) Intermediate Carmen Navarro Guisado (Spain) exc, CAC
05/08/2016 CACIB Druskininkai (Lithuania) Open Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) exc 1/2, LT CAC, R.CACIB, Latvian Champion, Baltic Champion
06/08/2016 CACIB Druskininkai (Lithuania) Open Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) exc 1/2, LT CAC, R.CACIB
07/08/2016 CACIB Druskininkai (Lithuania) Open Massimo Inzoli (Italy) exc 1/2, LT CAC, R.CACIB
03/09/2016 CAC Dracula Show (Romania) Intermediate Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) exc-1, CAC, BF, BOB, BOG-2
03/09/2016 CAC Dracula Show (Romania) Intermediate Andrew Burt (Australia) exc-1, CAC, BF, BOB, BOG-1
03/09/2016 CACIB Dracula Show (Romania) Intermediate Gusti Ionescu (Romania) exc-1, CACIB, BF, BOB, Romanian Champion, Crufts 2017 Qualification
04/09/2016 CAC Dracula Show (Romania) Intermediate Molnar Zsolt (Romania) exc-1, CAC, BF, BOB
04/09/2016 CAC Dracula Show (Romania) Intermediate Sylvie Desserne (France) exc-1, CAC, BF, BOB
03/09/2016 CACIB Dracula Show (Romania) Intermediate Petru Muntean (Romania) exc-1, CACIB, BF, BOB, Romanian Grand Champion
25/09/2016 CAC Brno (Czech Republic) Intermediate Andrzej Stepinsky (Poland) exc-1, CAC, W, BOB, BIG-3, Czech Republic Champion
01/10/2016 CAC Siauliai (Lithuania) Open Denis Kuzelj (Bulgaria)
BIG judge: Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus)
exc 1/2, CAC, W, BOB, BIG-4
02/10/2016 CAC Siauliai (Lithuania) Champion Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus) exc 1/2, CAC, W, BOB
29/10/2016 CACIB Poznan (Poland) Champion Janusz Opara (Poland) exc, CAC, R.CACIB, Poland Champion
30/10/2016 CACIB Poznan (Poland) Champion Izabella Krasowska-Salamon (Poland) exc, CAC, CACIB, Poland Winner 2016