Birnir Eirikr Iz Severnoy Yarangi

hr

 

13654269_1869075553320040_7264868617402861372_nSire: CH SHERLOCK HOLMES IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY

Dam: C.I.B. MULTI CH YARA IZ SEVERNOY YARANGI

DOB: 20/01/2014

Breeder: TYSHCHENKO A.G. (UKRAINE)

Owner: MARTYUSHEVA A.G. (RUSSIA)

Height: 58 cm

Health: HD-A, eyes clear 

Titles: MULTI BIS / MULTI BIG / MULTI BOB
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
RUSSIAN CHAMPION
3 x RKF CHAMPION
RUSSIAN GRAND CHAMPION
RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION

Доступен для вязок
для получения информации, пожалуйста, свяжитесь с нами

 

Pedigree   Gallery   Show Results

 

PEDIGREE

JCH RUS, BIR, JGRGH BIR, CH RUS, RKF, JCW, CW
SHERLOCK HOLMES IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY
JCH RUS, CH EE, UA, RUS, MOL, R, EURASIA, RKF, BALK, BG, GE, BIR, LIT, CW
SMILING SNOWBALL SUGAR DADDY
JCH EE, LET, LIT, BALT, CH EE, LET, LIT, BALT, FIN
D-TARO OF XAMBA YOSHI AND US
C.I.B., CH BG, LUX
TAIMYR TARO DE L’ILE BLANCHE
WW-06, C.I.B., JCH SK, CZ, CH SK, CZ, PL
HUMORESQUE SNOWY XAMBA
WW-08, EW-08, C.I.B., Cruft’s-11 BOB,
JCH EE, LET, LIT, BALT, RUS, CH EE, LET, LIT, BALT, RUS, FIN, PL, JWIN BALT-06, WIN BALT-06, NORD-07, EE-08, LET-08, LIT-08, BALT-08, FIN-09
PILGRIMAGE SNOW BALL
CH FIN, EE, WIN LET-03
DAMIRAZIN ZIMZALABIM
JCH LET, LIT, EE, BALT, CH JCH EE, LET, LIT, RUS, JWIN LET-03, LIT-03, WIN LET-03, LIT-03
WHITE SMILE SANTA-LUCIA
C.I.B., JCH RUS, CH RUS, RKF, LIT, BIR, MOL, UA, GRCH RUS, CW
ALINA KOROLEVA METELI
C.I.B., CH RUS, BIR, MOL, GRCH RUS, CW
BELOE CHUDO KURAZH
 C.I.B., CH RUS, BIR, MOL, GRCH RUS, CW
MICHAKHASERBRANY
BELOE CHUDO GREZA
JCH RUS, CH RUS
ANGEL AYONA ZLATA
 C.I.B., CH RUS, RKF, UA, BIR, GRCH RUS, CW
IKILIIKKUJAN PRINCE’S PRIDE
ANGEL AYONA ADEL
C.I.B., JCH UA, CH 4xUA, RUS, MOL, CY, CG, BG, BALK, Mediterranean, GRCH UA, BG, Super GRCH UA, BBB
YARA IZ SEVERNOY YARANGI
JCH RUS, CH RUS, RFLS, BIR, R, MOL, BG, BALK, MAC, CG, GE, GRCH RUS, BG, WIN Black Sea, JCW, 2xCW
VANDERBILT`S ONE DORIAN SPRING
C.I.B., CH CDN, DK, L, FIN, USA, WW
CABAKA`S YACKER OF MCCOY
C.I.B., CH N, FIN, WIN Nordic
POWER RANGER MCCOY OF KARASEA
CH CDN, FIN, LUX
CABAKA`S PEEKACHEW OF VOYAGE
CH CDN
VANDERBILT`S I`M NO ANGEL
 CH CDN, USA, E, P
VANDERBILT`S ARCHANGEL
CH CDN, USA
VANDERBILT`S CHYNA ROSE
C.I.B., CH UA, BIR, MOL, MAC, CG, BG, GE, BALK, GRCH BIR, MOL, BG, Super GRCH MOL, WIN Black Sea, BBB
ELTA DOVNAR HAUS
C.I.B., CH UA, MOL, RUS, RKF, WIN UA, CH Vet UA, 3xGRCH UA, 2xBBB, Super GRCH UA
ALDAN
 C.I.B., CH RUS, RKF, UA, BIR, GRCH RUS, CW
IKILIIKKUJAN PRINCE’S PRIDE
 CH UA, RUS
ESTA
PRESENT SNOWQUEEN   BELYI VOLK OSVALD
AMATIRA POSITION NUMBER ONE

 

SHOW RESULTS

Date Place Class Judge Titles
27/04/2014 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Baby Sergij Slukin (Ukraine) VP, BOB Baby
17/05/2014 CAC Abakan (Russia) Baby Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic) VP, BOB Baby, BIS Baby-2
18/05/2014 CAC Abakan (Russia) Baby Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) VP, BOB Baby
24/05/2014 CAC Novosibirsk (Russia) Baby Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) VP, BOB Baby, BIS Baby-3
25/05/2014 Speciality Show, Novosibirsk (Russia) Baby  Augusto Benedicto S. Santos III (Philippines) VP, BOB Baby
25/05/2014 CAC Novosibirsk (Russia) Baby Erodotos Neofytou (Cyprus) VP, BOB Baby, BIS Baby-2
16/08/2014 CAC Abakan (Russia) Puppy Irina Shvets (Russia) VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-1
07/09/2014 CAC Novosibirsk (Russia) Puppy Lyudmila Mun (Russia)
BIS judge: Nikolay Sedykh (Russia)
VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-1
14/09/2014 CAC Kemerovo (Russia) Puppy Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-1
21/09/2014 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Puppy Elena Kuleshova (Russia) VP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-1
26/10/2014 Speciality Show, Omsk (Russia) Junior Alla Filatova (Russia) exc-1, BOS Junior, Club Junior Winner
26/10/2014 CAC Omsk (Russia) Junior Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) exc-1, J.CAC, BOB Junior, BOB, BIG-2, Pride of Russia-2
01/11/2014 CAC Abakan (Russia) Junior Esengeldy Mukeev (Kyrgyzstan) exc-1, J.CAC, BOB Junior, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2
08/11/2014 CACIB Moscow (Russia) Junior Alex Zee (Taiwan) exc 4/8
09/11/2014 CACIB Moscow (Russia) Junior Tomasz Borkowski (Poland) exc 3/5
15/11/2014 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Junior Olga Rannamiagi (Russia) exc-1, J.CAC, BOB Junior, BOB, BIG-3, Russian Junior Champion
30/11/2014 CAC Novosibirsk (Russia) Junior Stefan Popov (Bulgaria) exc-1, J.CAC, BOB Junior, Club Junior Champion 
22/02/2015 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Junior Oleg Yanchev (Russia) exc, J.CAC, BOB Junior, BOB
26/04/2015 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Intermediate Lidiya Sokolova (Russia) exc, CAC, BOS, RKF Champion
23/05/2015 Speciality Show, Abakan (Russia) Intermediate Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) exc, CAC, BOB, BISS-1
23/05/2015 CAC Abakan (Russia) Intermediate Peter Harsanyi (Hungary) exc, CAC
23/05/2015 CAC Abakan (Russia) Intermediate Elena Agafonova-Tripoli (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, Russian Champion
31/05/2015 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Intermediate Valery Belyakov (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1, Pride of Russia-1, Russian Grand Champion
31/05/2015 Speciality Show, Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Intermediate Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BISS-1, Club Champion
07/2015 CAC Novosibirsk (Russia) Intermediate Hans Erhard Gruttner (Germany) exc, CAC, BOS
30/08/2015 CACIB Khabarovsk (Russia) Intermediate Liudmla Lavrova (Moldova) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24/10/2015 CAC Abakan (Russia) Intermediate Vitaliy Khizhnyak (Ukraine) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2
31/10/2015 CACIB Moscow (Russia) Open Gerard Jipping (Netherlands) exc-3
01/11/2015 CACIB Moscow (Russia) Open Annika Ulltveit-Moe (Sweden) very good
14/11/2015 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Open Valeria Rakuta (Russia) exc, CAC
21/11/2015 CACIB Yekaterinburg (Russia) Intermediate Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) exc, CAC, R.CACIB
29/11/2015 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Open Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) exc, R.CAC
12/12/2015 CACIB Novosibirsk (Russia) Intermediate Luis Miguel V.Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2, Pride of Russia-2
13/12/2015 CACIB Novosibirsk (Russia) Intermediate Olga Morozova (Russia) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3, Pride of Russia-2
30/01/2016 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Open Irina Shvets (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2, Pride of Russia-1
06/03/2016 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Open Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1
04/06/2016 CAC Abakan (Russia) Open Tatyana Egorova (Russia) exc, CAC, BOS
04/06/2016 Speciality Show, Abakan (Russia) Open Flera Chaykovskaya (Russia) exc, CW, BOS
23/06/2016 World Dog Show 2016, Moscow (Russia) Open Tatiana Grigorenko (Russia) exc (entered 25 dogs in class)
09/07/2016 CACIB Irkutsk (Russia) Open Marija Kavcic (Slovenia) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2, Pride of Russia-3, RKF Champion
24/07/2016 CACIB Tyumen (Russia) Open Ratibor Cekic (Serbia) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24/07/2016 Speciality Show, Tyumen (Russia) Champion Natalja Skalin (Sweden) exc, CW, BOB, BIS-2
13/08/2016 CAC Abakan (Russia) Champion Marina Gerasimova (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2
14/08/2016 CAC Abakan (Russia) Champion Yana Gavrilova (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2, Pride of Russia-1
18/09/2016 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Champion Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2
12/11/2016 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Champion Oleg Yanchev (Russia) exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2, RKF Champion
19/11/2016 CACIB Yekaterinburg (Russia) Champion Rade Vesic (Serbia) exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RKF Champion, International Champion
05/03/2017 CAC Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Champion Lyudmila Kebbel (Russia)
BIG/BIS judge: Oleg Vasiliev (Russia)
exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1
17/03/2017 CACIB Moscow Eurasia-1 (Russia) Open Elena Krutsenko (Russia) exc 2/10, R.CAC
18/03/2017 CACIB Moscow Eurasia-2 (Russia) Open Niksa Lemo (Croatia) exc 3/8
19/03/2017 CACIB Moscow (Russia) Open Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) exc 3/8